Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹10.9 LRejected-AOC BITARGAON WANGI TAL KARMALA DIST SOLAPUR MAHARASHTRA 413203 | KARMALA | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 413203 | ₹10.9 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹10.9 LRejected-AOC | ₹10.9 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
| 4 | L4₹11.2 LRejected-AOC | ₹11.2 L | L4 | Rejected-AOC L4 |
| 5 | L5₹11.6 LRejected-AOC BLOCK NO 13 YASHWANT NAGAR NEAR YAGULWAR SCHOOL SOLAPUR 3 | SOLAPUR | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 413003 | ₹11.6 L | L5 | Rejected-AOC L5 |
Tender Value
₹15.3 L
EMD Value
₹16,000
Closing Date
27 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Ujjani Dam Management Division
Bhimanagar Tal madha Dsit Solapur
Construction of C.C. Lining in to prevent leakage ch 8/500 to 9/000 for Minor no. 8 of Modnimb Dy of Sina madha LI scheme
2026_CWRDP_1280221_2
E Tender 7 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
modnimb
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹16,000
8 Jun 2026
20 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
20 Feb 2026
Construction of C.C. Lining in to prevent leakage @ ch 8/500 to 9/000 for Minor no. 8 of Modnimb Dy of Sina madha LI scheme
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
BOQ_2202363.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
DTP2.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.85 MB
pdf7corri.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].