Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹13.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹13.4 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | L-2₹14.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹14.3 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 |
| 3 | L-3₹15.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹15.0 L | L-3 | Rejected-Finance L-3 |
| 4 | L-4₹15.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹15.3 L | L-4 | Rejected-Finance L-4 |
| 5 | L-5₹16.5 LRejected-Finance C 46 OPP SECTOR 4 SURYA VIHAR GURUGRAM HARYANA | 2025 | ₹16.5 L | L-5 | Rejected-Finance L-5 |
Tender Value
₹18.3 L
EMD Value
₹36,587
Closing Date
20 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Vicky
Municipal Council Sohna
Rough cost estimate for P/F of SFRC Bench in ward no 1,3,5,6,7,16and20 within the limit of MC,Sohna.
2026_HRY_528587_1
2026B6301B6F 57CA 4D8C 8F25 B3F99A960A57325ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
60 days
Sohna
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹36,587
Yes
7 Aug 2026
12 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1SFRC Bench | |||||
| 1.01 | Rough cost estimate for P/F of SFRC Bench in ward no 1,3,5,6,7,16and20 within the limit of MC,Sohna. | 1 | Job work | 18,29,320 | ₹18,29,320 |
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.84 MB
BOQ_607597.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].