Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹25,600 Per unit ₹6,400 · 4 Nos. | ₹25,600 Per unit ₹6,400 · 4 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 5:30 amClosed
Unbranded 12 Volt 80 Ah Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Battery Brand: NA (Detailed Description/Specification as per Product # 1 of GeM Contract No. GEMC-511687788070587 dt.29/07/2026)
7 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].