Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹36.6 LAccepted-AOC NO 10 72 10TH STREET JOTHI NAGAR MANALI EXPRESS ROAD THIRUVOTTIYUR CHENNAI 600 019 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600019 | ₹36.6 L Quoted ₹56.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹60.1 LRejected-AOC 77 T H ROAD KONDAKKARAI CHENNAI 600 120 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600120 | ₹60.1 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | KUMARAN ENGINEERING WORKS L1 | MEGALA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00SS 316L Mixing Apparatus 630 mm Dia | |||||
| 1.01 | SS 316L Mixing Apparatus 630 mm Dia | 9 | Nos | 47,73,816 ₹56,33,102.88 Lowest | 50,90,715 ₹60,07,043.7 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹42,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/NCTPS-I
CE/NCTPS-I
SS 316L Mixing Apparatus 630 mm Dia
2025_EB_599215_1
CE-191/2025-26/NCTPS-I
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS-I
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹42,000
Yes
17 Mar 2026
1 Sept 2025
17 Sept 2025
1 Sept 2025
16 Sept 2025
1 Sept 2025
SS 316L Mixing Apparatus 630 mm Dia
SS 316L Mixing Apparatus 630 mm Dia
MEGALA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED (BID ID -1458329)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].