Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance aoc |
| 2 | L2₹4.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance emd |
| 3 | L3₹4.2 LRejected-Finance BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE 4 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹4.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance emd |
| 4 | L4₹4.2 LRejected-Finance J 405 KOTRA SULTANABAD BHOPAL MP 462003 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MP | 462003 | ₹4.2 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance emd |
| 5 | L5₹4.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.3 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance emd |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,237
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
aditiya khare
06 nobus stop shivaji nagar z08
CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE AT GOVT SCHOOL KOTRA W27 Z08
2026_UAD_517739_1
2025206620
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE AT GOVT SCHOOL KOTRA W27 Z08
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,237
5 Aug 2026
29 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE AT GOVT SCHOOL KOTRA W27 Z08 | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE AT GOVT SCHOOL KOTRA W27 Z08 | 1 | JOB | 4,23,728 | ₹4,23,728 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
boq620.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.23 MB
tender620.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.34 MB
BOQ_623580.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].