Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹22,797.60 Per unit ₹2,849.70 · 8 Nos. | ₹22,797.60 Per unit ₹2,849.70 · 8 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
10 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Rajasthan
NON CONTACT INFRARED THERMOMETER WITH DATA LOGGING AND DATA STORAGE
83257168
83257168
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Chittorgarh, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
22 Jul 2026
15 May 2026
Description :NON CONTACT INFRARED THERMOMETER WITH DATA LOGGING AND DATA STORAGE OF 8GB (MINIMUM) AS PER SPECIFICATION ATTACHED. Accepted Make/Brand Metravi or Fluke or Amprobe or Milwa ukee or similar [ Warranty Period: 24 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Rajasthan 8.00 Numbers Consignee (C&W) SHAMBHUPURA, WR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
specificationthermometerAnnexureA.pdf specificationthermometerAnnexureA.pdf
ATTACHMENT
specificationthermometerAnnexureA.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].