Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.3 LAccepted-AOC 415 BEHIND GOPI TENT JAGDISH MANDIR AAGA CHOWK MAHATMA GANDHI WARD JABALPUR CITY JABALPUR CITY JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482001 | ₹4.3 L Quoted ₹4.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹4.3 LRejected-Finance IN FRONT OF MANOJ PRINTING PRESS SHAHID UDAY CHAND WARD 05 HOUSE 160 MANDLA DIST MANDLA MADHYA PRADESH 481661 | MANDLA | MADHYA PRADESH | 481661 | ₹4.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹5.8 L
EMD Value
₹11,569
Closing Date
14 Feb 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO, NAGAR PALIKA PARISAD MANDLA
CMO, NAGAR PALIKA PARISAD MANDLA
CONSTRUCTION OF WORK RCC DRAIN FROM DAYAWATI KACHWAHA HOUSE TO RAJNI SHRIVAS HOUSE AT WARD NO.14 SUBHASH WARD MANDLA DIST. MANDLA
2025_UAD_397707_1
NO./PWD/2025/3450 DATED 22/01/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
MANDLA-WORK
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,569
13 Aug 2026
22 Jan 2025
17 Feb 2025
22 Jan 2025
14 Feb 2025
22 Jan 2025
22 Jan 2025 - 24 Jan 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].