Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.2 L
EMD Value
₹12,500
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
SE EDC SITAPUR
sitapur
68/EDCS/2026-27
2026_MVVNL_1180228_1
68/EDCS/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Item Rate
30 days
sitapur
as per tender notice norms
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3,540
SE EDC SITAPUR
₹12,500
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1For Giving New Connections APTC-01, Sitapur.The following works involves. | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Holding Clamp for Top/Dropper Channel | 20 | No. | - | - |
| 1.02 | Supply of Cross Arm Holding Clamp | 11 | No. | - | - |
| 1.03 | Supply of F Bracket For PCC Pole | 11 | No. | - | - |
| 1.04 | Supply of G.I. Pipe 6" Dia | 18 | No. | - | - |
| 1.05 | Supply of Barbed Wire | 40 | kg | - | - |
| 1.06 | Supply of Stay Clamp | 6 | No. | - | - |
| 1.07 | Supply of T-off Channel Holding Clamp with Nut & Bolt | 8 | No. | - | - |
| 1.08 | Carriage of PCC 8.5 mtr Pole From ESC, Sitapur to Dump Site Sitapur | 15 | No. | - | - |
| 1.09 | Carriage of PCC Pole 11 Mtr Pole From ESC, Sitapur to Dump Site Sitapur | 1 | No. | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.80 MB
emd.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.79 MB
BOQ_2219372.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .