Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.2 LAccepted-AOC NAVAJA TAL PATAN DIST SATARA 415207 | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | 415207 | ₹23.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹24.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹24.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹25.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹25.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹25.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹25.9 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹25.5 L
EMD Value
₹26,000
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Koyna Irrigation Division Koyna
Koynanagar Tal Patan Dist Satara
SPECIAL REPAIRS TO K T WEIR ON TARALI RIVER AT INDOLI TAL KARAD DIST SATARA
2026_CWRDP_1286384_1
53-2025/26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Indoli Tal Karad Dist Satata
Eligible Unemployed Engineers in Satara District
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹26,000
29 May 2026
13 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
PART I
SPECIAL REPAIRS TO K T WEIR ON TARALI RIVER AT INDOLI TAL KARAD DIST SATARA.
Total Part I in Figures
PART II
Testing of Material
Royalty Charges
1% for work Insurance
Total Part II in Figures
Percentage above / Below should be quoted only on the work portion cost only i.e. on Rs.21,75,661/-
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
DTPTaraliRiverIndoli.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.96 MB
BOQ_2212021.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].