Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
VIKAS KUMAR BADGUJAR
BHEL ADMIN BUILDING TP JHANSI
SUPPLY OF RUBBER GASKET FOR 215 DIA WINDOW GLASS
2026_BHEL_64663_1
E25260014
Limited
Rubber / Cork Items
Supply
180 days
BHEL JHANSI
REFER TENDER DOCUMENTS
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | RUBBER GASKET FOR 215 DIA.WINDOW
GLASS TO DRG.NO.44991550029 REV 02
IT.NO.001.(ST-627171) | 500 | NO. | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.34 MB
BOQ_70079.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].