Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹62,068 Per unit ₹310.34 · 200 Nos. | ₹62,068 Per unit ₹310.34 · 200 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
MCB 2A, Single pole
87265663
87265663
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Hooghly, West Bengal
₹0
Exempted
24 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
Description :MCB 2A, Single pole, Breaking capacity-10 KA Curve: C, Accepted Make- Siemens, LK (L&T) only [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee SECTION ENGINEER ( EL ) HAPA, WR Gujarat 200.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].