Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 37 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 37 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | FLORENCE INDIA | 53 | ₹2.8 L |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Bhavuk Enterprises | 1 | ₹10.2 L |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | FLORENCE INDIA | 2 | ₹90,207 |
Tender Value
₹61.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTICALS
9431027
GEM/2026/B/7631112
Two Packet Bid
D IFA RE 15 Sony Thermal printing Paper Type V High Glossy UPP110HG 110mm 18m,D IFA RE 15 Inj Gadob
West Bengal; Darjeeling
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹30 L
₹30 L
80%
THE COMMANDANT, 158 Base Hospital, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant)
Exempted
Yes
29 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D IFA RE 15 Sony Thermal printing Paper Type V High Glossy UPP110HG 110mm 18m | Sony Thermal printing Paper Type V (High Glossy) UPP-110HG 110mm x 18m | 90 | No | arnair | 30 |
| 2 | D IFA RE 15 Inj Gadobutrol 1 DOT 0mmol ml 10ml Vial | Inj Gadobutrol 1.0mmol/ml, 10ml Vial | 30 | Vial | arnair | 30 |
| 3 | D IFA RE 15 Dry View Laser Films Fuji 17 14 DI HL Pkt of 100 | Dry View Laser Films Fuji 17 14 DI HL Pkt of 100 | 24 | No | arnair | 30 |
| 4 | D IFA RE 15 Thermal Paper CTGNUMED NUM239 SIZE155m 100mm Pkt of 100 sheets | Thermal Paper CTG-NUMED (NUM-239), SIZE-155m X 100mm, Pkt of 100 sheets | 600 | Pkt | arnair | 30 |
| 5 | D IFA RE 15 Fuji Dry View Laser Films 12 10 | Fuji Dry View Laser Films 12 10 | 1,350 | No | arnair | 30 |
| 6 | D IFA RE 15 Fuji Dry View Laser Films 10 8 | Fuji Dry View Laser Films 10 8 | 2,700 | No | arnair | 30 |
| 7 | D IFA RE 15 Gel Head Ring Adult | Gel Head Ring (Adult) | 6 | No | arnair | 30 |
| 8 | D IFA RE 15 APTT Kit Activated partial Thromboplastin time | APTT Kit (Activated partial Thromboplastin time) | 60 | Kit | arnair | 30 |
| 9 | D IFA RE 15 Harmonic ACE 7 Shear product code HARSH36 for Lap surgeries | Harmonic ACE+7 Shear (product code HARSH-36 ) for Lap surgeries | 15 | No | arnair | 30 |
| 10 | D IFA RE 15 Harmonic focus long shears HAR17F 17 CM | Harmonic focus + long shears HAR17F 17 CM | 3 | No | arnair | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9431027.pdf
GEM_BID
item_specification_pdf_2026-06-06-12-07-54_7960a0bf4032e93330d9caebc1a00edc.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-06-12-07-54_b9a7214d45279b9a352467829d8e8b97.csv
BOQ
1780728555.xlsx
OTHER
DOCUMENTS_9aa64094-4969-45be-a28f1780729149298_arnair.docx
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1780728555.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
DOCUMENTS_9aa64094-4969-45be-a28f1780729149298_arnair.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].