Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.7 CrQualified | ₹17.7 Cr | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹20.2 CrQualified | ₹20.2 Cr | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
RADAR TARGET SIMULATOR - RTS- SOW AS PER THE ANNEXURE -1
ACCESSORIES FOR RTS - SOW AS PER THE ANNEXURE -1
ANSYS RFCM WITH LICENSE FOR RTS - SOW AS PER THE ANNEXURE -1
SOFTWARE and FIRMWARE DEVELOPMENT IDE- WITH LICENSE - SOW AS PER THE ANNEXURE -1
GUI DEVELOPMENT IDE -WITH LICENSE- SOW AS PER THE ANNEXURE -1
DEVELOPMENT NRE CHARGES FOR RTS - SOW AS PER THE ANNEXURE -1
WORK STATION FOR RTS - SOW AS PER THE ANNEXURE -1
DOCUMENTS FOR RTS - SOW AS PER THE ANNEXURE -1
9013032
GEM/2026/B/7263040
Two Packet Bid
RADAR TARGET SIMULATOR - RTS- SOW AS PER THE ANNEXURE -1,ACCESSORIES FOR RTS - SOW AS PER THE ANNEX
Ranga Reddy, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| RADAR TARGET SIMULATOR - RTS- SOW AS PER THE ANNEXURE -1 | - | 11 | - |
Exempted
Yes
12 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
12 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9013032.pdf
GEM_BID
RFQATC6109_45973ab5-1952-4640-86381771496374379_buyer6.halh.ts@gembuyer.in.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
sow6109_2026-02-19-15-26-43_49bb6abd1d8261a022d4ef522389a0b9.pdf
BOQ
boq_item__2026-02-19-15-26-44_027648f421fd5879bca4da335b542bdd.csv.pdf
BOQ
RFQATC6109_45973ab5-1952-4640-86381771496374379_buyer6.halh.ts@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.08 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].