Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 11:30 am6d left
Single Packet
Normal Tender
No
Itemwise/Consigneewise
Lowest to Highest
TPI Agency
Not Applicable
Expenditure
General
P 12
1 condition
NONE
22 conditions
FOR : DESTINATION
DRAWING ARE AVAILABLE AT https://rcf.indianrailways.gov.in
Please enter the percentage of local content in the material being offered. Please enter 0 for fully imported items, and 100 for fully indigenous items.The definition and calculation of local content shall be in accordance with the Make in India policy as incorporated in the tender conditions
Please enter the percentage of local content in the material being offered. Please enter 0 for fully imported items, and 100 for fully indigenous items. The definition and calculation of local content shall be in accordance with the Make in India policy as incorporated in the tender conditions.
1 condition
Validity of Offer: No deviation from the offer validity period stipulated in the tender is permitted
1 location across Punjab · 5,158 Numbers total
SUPPORT BRACKET COMPLETE,
12261248~RCF
12261248
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Punjab
₹0
Exempted
17 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
1 item · 5,158 Numbers total
SUPPORT BRACKET COMPLETE, as per Drawing: LE63243, Packing Instruction:NO.PI004 J UTE BAG WITH WOODEN CAGE [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| FURNISHING DEPOT, RCF | Punjab | 5158.00 Numbers |
| Total | 5,158 Numbers | |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].