Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical VILL KASTHAKHAL P O ISWARDAHA JALPAI P S BHABANIPUR DIST PURBA MEDINIPUR PIN 721654 | PURBA MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | 721654 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
₹3,500
Closing Date
24 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Officer
Nandigram-I Panchayat Samity
WBEO/NANDIGRAM-I/NIT-09/26-27 SL NO 01 OF 05
2026_ZPHD_1032376_1
WBEO/NANDIGRAM-I/NIT-09/26-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
Nandigram-I Panchayat Samity
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹250
₹3,500
Yes
Nandigram-I Panchayat Samity
3 Sept 2026
14 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sinking of submersible pump with soakpit on the land of Jhantu Roy Mouza-Kalicharanpur JL-248 Plot-2152 at Sonachura Gram Panchayat under Nandigram-I Panchayat Samity | - | Nos | 1,75,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.67 MB
BOQ_2535270.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].