Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.3 LAdmitted-Finance 0 BELCHAURA MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | -21.25% | ₹13.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹15.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -10.45% | ₹15.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
Tender Value
₹16.9 L
EMD Value
₹33,715
Closing Date
17 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
General Manager E and C M P LUN Ltd Dn 02 Gwalior
M.P. Laghu Udyog Nigam Ltd. Division No-02, 2nd Floor IIDC Plaza, 39, City Centre, Gwalior (M.P.)
CONSTRUCTION OF R.C.C. STP TANK SOAK PIT WORK AT NEW INDUSTRIAL AREA BADAGAON TEHSIL DEVENDRANAGAR DISTRICT PANNA (M.P.)
2026_MPLUN_527628_1
MPLUN/Const/EandC/DN2/GWL/26/8
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
IA Badagaon Tehsil Devendra Nagar Distt Panna
Please Refer tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,360
₹33,715
31 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
8 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF R.C.C. STP TANK SOAK PIT WORK AT NEW INDUSTRIAL AREA BADAGAON TEHSIL DEVENDRANAGAR DISTRICT PANNA (M.P.) | |||||
| 1.01 | B&R Works - Stipulation of Rates Based on Road and Bridge work SOR 2025 of MPPWD Bhopal for Road and Bridge works in force from 11.04.2025 as adopted by MPLUN Ltd. Bhopal dated 11.07.2025 | 1 | JOB | 16,85,730 | ₹16,85,730 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
ALL_IN_ONE.pdf
Tender Documents • 8.34 MB
BOQ_634947.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].