Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹191.16Accepted-Finance 3 63 C OPPOSITE SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹191.16 | 1 | Accepted-Finance BQR conditions satisfied |
| 2 | 2₹219.48Accepted-Finance 3 157 II CROSS SRI RAMULU NAGAR KAVERIPATNAM 635 112 KRISHNAGIRI | KRISHNAGIRI | TAMIL NADU | 635112 | ₹219.48 | 2 | Accepted-Finance BQR conditions satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | sri ganesh engineering works L2 | NAGA ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Electrical Items : | |||||
| 1.01 | 11KV metal parts for Rabbit and Weasel | 1,500 | nos | 186 ₹219.48 | 162 ₹191.16 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
₹2,980
Closing Date
24 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/CEDC/S/CBE
SE/CEDC/S/CBE
Procurement of 11KV metal parts for Rabbit and Weasel 1500nos
2026_EB_659414_1
Spec No.88/25-26 Dt 11.02.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
30 days
COIMBATORE
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹2,980
Yes
18 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
Electrical Items :
11KV metal parts for Rabbit and Weasel
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.94 MB
BOQ_791157.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].