Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹6.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.9 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L-2₹7.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.3 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance You are L-2 |
| 3 | L-3₹8.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.2 L | L-3 | Rejected-Finance You are L-3 |
| 4 | L-4₹8.2 LRejected-Finance H NO 76 VILLAGE NIZAMPUR CHANDOLI PANIPAT 132103 | PANIPAT | PANIPAT | HARYANA | 132103 | ₹8.2 L | L-4 | Rejected-Finance You are L-4 |
Tender Value
₹8.3 L
EMD Value
₹16,700
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Naveen
Municipal Corporation Panipat
ESTIMATE FOR CONSTRUCTION OF RAIN WATER HARVESTING STRUCTURE UNDER WARD NO 21 IN MC PANIPAT
2026_HRY_532637_1
2026A9FEEAA9 FB14 4884 9EB5 20411380F224286ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
Panipat
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹16,700
Yes
10 Aug 2026
1 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1HSR Items | |||||
| 1.01 | All HSR ITEMS | 1 | HSR ITEM | 8,34,721.09 | ₹8,34,721.09 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_611707.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].