Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹11.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: MT-N-001 264 RAJARAM NAGAR 264 RAJARAM NAGAR DEWAS DEWAS DEWAS DEWAS MADHYA PRADESH 455001 UDYAM MP 16 0019195 | DEWAS | MADHYA PRADESH | 455001 | Make: NA
Model: MT-N-001 | ₹11.0 L | Qualified |
| 2 | Qualified Make: NA
Model: MT-N-001 2358 AGGARSEN NAGAR 3RD SCHEME 2ND FLOOR GANGANAGAR GANGANAGAR SRI GANGANAGAR RAJASTHAN 335001 UDYAM RJ 15 0023404 | GANGANAGAR | RAJASTHAN | 335001 | Make: NA
Model: MT-N-001 | - | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | Qualified Make: NA
Model: MT-N-001 243 RENU LUNAWAT BAPU BAZAR BAPU BAZAR UDAIPUR RAJASTHAN 313001 UDYAM RJ 33 0066592 | UDAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 313001 | Make: NA
Model: MT-N-001 | - | Qualified |
| 4 | Qualified Make: NA
Model: MT-N-001 890 SUDAMA NAGAR INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452002 UDYAM MP 23 0065381 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452002 | Make: NA
Model: MT-N-001 | - | Qualified Category: General |
| 5 | Qualified Make: GINEE INFRATECH (INDIA) PVT.LTD.
Model: GINEE MODULAR TOILET | Make: GINEE INFRATECH (INDIA) PVT.LTD.
Model: GINEE MODULAR TOILET | - | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹13 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Modular Toilet (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9086644
GEM/2026/B/7326784
Two Packet Bid
Modular Toilet,Modular Toilet
Agar Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
Group wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modular Toilet (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | 12 | - |
BUYER, NAGAR PARISHAD SOYAT KALAN, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Gopal Sharma)
Exempted
Yes
17 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9086644.pdf
GEM_BID
00TERMS01_5b28b295-fea0-4d9c-a70a1772795924152_buycon9.np.mp.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
00TERMS01_5b28b295-fea0-4d9c-a70a1772795924152_buycon9.np.mp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].