Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.9 LAdmitted-Finance | -5.59% | ₹3.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,182
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Pawan Mehra
Atal Bhawan, BMC Headquarter, 7th Flore, Link Road No. 02,Tulsi Nagar, Bhopal M.P. 462003
Estimate for providing and fixing of Covered Conductor in place of Bare Conductor of 33 KV Line at Namo Upvan, Lalghati, Bhopal.
2026_UAD_518567_2
2026201132
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
15 days
Atal Bhawan, BMC Headquarter, 7th Flore, Link Road
As per schedule
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,182
31 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Electrical 2021 SOR and Non_SOR Items | |||||
| 1.01 | Electrical 2021 SOR and Non_SOR Items | - | As Per Schedule | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.31 MB
Bill_of_Quantity_2026201132.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.30 MB
Tender_Form_2026201132_1.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.34 MB
BOQ_629012.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].