Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Qualified 2 58 59 NEAR WATER TANKI SECTOR 2 AVAS VIKAS COLONY HATHRAS UTTAR PRADESH 204101 UDYAM UP 36 0000220 | HATHRAS | UTTAR PRADESH | 204101 | - | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | ₹9.4 LDisqualified D 2 53 VIBHUTI KHAND GOMTI NAGAR DHARMA TOWER GOMTI NAGAR GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226011 UDYAM DL 11 0111534 07AADCK4335N2Z9 R 09AADCK4335N1Z6 B | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226011 | ₹9.4 L | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified 82 EKAMBARAM NAICKER INDUSTRIAL ESTATE ALAPAKKAM KANCHIPURAM TAMIL NADU 600116 UDYAM TN 02 0040787 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 600116 | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified H NO 11 TAKROHI BUDH VIHAR COLONY INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0161102 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified 55 SAMAY SADHNA SUBHASH MARG NALCHHA DARWAJA DHAR MADHYA PRADESH 454001 UDYAM MP 23 0011875 23BHJPT6283M1ZM B R | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454001 | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹9.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Secondary School; Others
9097231
GEM/2026/B/7335626
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Secondary School; Others
GeM Contract
Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Office Peon / Unskilled | monthly | - | - | 936667.77 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Secondary School; Others | Mohd Saud Resourcesto Requirement | 423 | 12 days |
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, ETD, SHAHJAHANPUR, Electricity Transmission Division 220 Kv S/s Campus, Shahjahanpur, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh, Power Transmission Corporation Limited (UPPTCL),, (Executive Engineer)
Exempted
Yes
27 Apr 2026
9 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687715461525.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.13 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9097231.pdf
GEM_BID
1773051209.pdf
OTHER
1773051250.pdf
OTHER
1773051362.pdf
OTHER
1773051371.pdf
OTHER
ATC_b38cc61a-79ed-496c-aaab1773051722035_SE_SPN.pdf
OTHER
432d76487f0537ba6ac681c91e46afb5.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773051209.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1773051250.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
1773051362.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
1773051371.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
ATC_b38cc61a-79ed-496c-aaab1773051722035_SE_SPN.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].