Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HP Toner | GLOBAL LINK TRADERS | 5 | ₹2.4 L |
| 2 | Canon Toner | AIM ENTERPRISES | 5 | ₹75,615 |
| 3 | Brother Toner | INFO SOLUTIONS IT SERVICES | 5 | ₹28,350 |
Tender Value
₹3.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9373667
GEM/2026/B/7579885
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
South Andamans, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Group wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
₹12 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 54 | - |
Exempted
Yes
15 Jun 2026
24 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9373667.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].