Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.7 L
EMD Value
₹7,434
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
AE- E -2
7888733850
O/o EE CCED 3rd Floor Kendriya Sadan Chandigarh
Comprehensive Maintenance through outsourcing including day to day maintenance, A/R and M/O and speical repairs to various residential colonies located in Sectors - 23, 24, 36, 37, 38, 39 and 43 at Chandigarh (Service Centre - 605) Sub Head :- Comprehensive Maintenance of 4 Nos. Johnson make lifts installed at GPRA Qtrs. Sector 38-B.
167698
38/2026-27/CCED/CHD/Div/SD-II/2nd Call
OPEN
Electrical Works
NCB
12 months
Chandigarh, Chandigarh
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹7,434
Not Applicable
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
15CPWD6AnnexurCPWD7.pdf
document • 0.69 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].