Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹78.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹78.5 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance L1 not submitted APSD in stipulated period and L2 accepted at L1 rate |
| 2 | L3₹80.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹80.9 L | L3 | Accepted-Finance IIIrd lowest |
| 3 | L4₹83.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹83.2 L | L4 | Accepted-Finance IVth lowest |
| 4 | L5₹84.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹84.0 L | L5 | Accepted-Finance Vth lowest |
| 5 | L6₹85.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹85.1 L | L6 | Accepted-Finance VIth lowest |
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
18 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Chaskaman Irrigation Division
Chaskaman Irrigation Division Pune New Administrative Building 4th Floor Opp Council Hall Pune 411001
Construction of Guide Wall at KM 72 at Chainage 71950 on escape gate of Chaskaman Left Bank Canal and other allied work
2025_CWRDP_1258373_5
Tender Notice No 33 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Sansawadi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.1 L
11 Jun 2026
11 Dec 2025
22 Dec 2025
11 Dec 2025
18 Dec 2025
11 Dec 2025
Construction of Guide Wall at KM 72 at Chainage 71/950 on escape gate of Chaskaman Left Bank Canal and other allied work
Work Portion Rs.10500063 Royalty Charges with DMF Rs.345623 Add 1% for work insurance Rs 105001 (Offer Quoted above and below not Applicable on Royalty and Insurance)
stage.html
html • 0.08 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.89 MB
DTPGuidewallKm72.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.43 MB
BOQ_2168931.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].