Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹3.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.3 L Quoted ₹27,369.74 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | V.V.ELECTRICALS AND CIVIL CONTRACTORS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Providing Outsourcing | ||||
| 1.01 | Computer Operator/ Data Entry Operator | 1 | NO | 21,542.15 ₹27,369.74 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹3,435
Closing Date
6 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/CEDC/S/CBE
COIMBATORE
Etender for Outsourcing of 1 No Data Entry Operators By licensed contractor to Vigilance Unit Coimbatore for the period of one year
2026_EB_678049_1
Spec No.04 /26-27, Dt 22.05.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Works
365 days
COIMBATORE
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹3,435
23 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Providing Outsourcing | |||||
| 1.01 | Computer Operator/ Data Entry Operator | 1 | NO | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.98 MB
BOQ_814648.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].