Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹19,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
Dy.Commissioner (AnimalHusbandry)
MBMC Head Office
supply of essential medicines for first aid of sick animals (Period 2 Years)
2026_MBMC_1333427_1
MBMC/Animalhusbandry/100/26-27
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Rate
730 days
MBMC
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹6,726
₹19,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1आजारी पशुंकरिता प्राथमिक उपचारासाठी अत्यावश्यक औषधसाठा मागविणेबाबत. | |||||
| 1.01 | Inj. Enrofloxacin - 100 ML | 30 | 1X1 | - | - |
| 1.02 | Inj. Gentamicin - 100 ML | 30 | 1X1 | - | - |
| 1.03 | Inj. Conciplex - 100 ML | 30 | 1X1 | - | - |
| 1.04 | Inj. Melonex - 100 ML | 30 | 1X1 | - | - |
| 1.05 | Inj. Avil - 100 ML | 20 | 1X1 | - | - |
| 1.06 | Inj. OTC - 100 ML | 20 | 1X1 | - | - |
| 1.07 | Inj. Ondem - 30 ML | 100 | 1X1 | - | - |
| 1.08 | Inj. Amoxirum | 100 | 1X1 | - | - |
| 1.09 | Inj. Rantac - 30 ML | 100 | 1X1 | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.93 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.45 MB
BOQ_2281594.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].