Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹49.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹49.7 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC W.O. - 89 DATE - 29-07-2026 |
| 2 | 2₹51.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹51.4 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2nd LOWEST |
| 3 | 3₹51.7 LRejected-Finance 333 A 60 FEET ROAD BHANGWAI SUDAMA NAGAR INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452009 | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452009 | ₹51.7 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance 3rd LOWEST |
| 4 | 4₹53.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹53.9 L | 4 | Rejected-Finance 4th LOWEST |
| 5 | 5₹56.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹56.0 L | 5 | Rejected-Finance 5th LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹48.0 L
EMD Value
₹36,000
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
ASHWIN ANAND JANAWADE
IMC INDORE
Construction of 10 Rainwater Recharge Structures at Various Locations within the Jurisdiction of Indore Municipal Corporation for Rainwater Conservation. (Second Call)
2026_UAD_517420_1
20/EE/WWD/26-27/E-TENDER-G-1
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
60 days
INDORE
NO
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹36,000
7 Aug 2026
24 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of 10 Rainwater Recharge Structures at Various Locations within the Jurisdiction of Indore Municipal Corporation for Rainwater Conservation. | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of 10 Rainwater Recharge Structures at Various Locations within the Jurisdiction of Indore Municipal Corporation for Rainwater Conservation. | - | Nos | 47,96,220 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
detail-nit-20-G-1.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.78 MB
Estimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.51 MB
DPR.pdf
Other Document • 7.12 MB
BOQ_623255.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].