Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -25.00% | ₹7.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹8.7 LAdmitted-Finance | -14.23% | ₹8.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹10.1 L
EMD Value
₹7,650
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO RANNOD
MC RANNOD
Construction of an Anganwadi building in the tribal settlement of Tokni under the Rannod Nagar Parishad in a special tribal area under the Pradhan Mantri Janjati Adivasi Nyaya Maha Abhiyan
2026_UAD_518278_1
740
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
90 days
MC RANNOD
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,650
6 Aug 2026
30 Jun 2026
31 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
29 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of an Anganwadi building in the tribal settlement of Tokni (under the Rannod Nagar Parishad) in a special tribal area, under the Pradhan Mantri Janjati Adivasi Nyaya Maha Abhiyan. | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of an Anganwadi building in the tribal settlement of Tokni (under the Rannod Nagar Parishad) in a special tribal area, under the Pradhan Mantri Janjati Adivasi Nyaya Maha Abhiyan. | - | WORK | 0.45 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
VIG740NIRMAN.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.59 MB
BOQ_624233.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
TSCOPY.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.74 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].