Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹185 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.2 Cr
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
As per Tender Notice
Grant of Lease for Development of Built Up Area measuring approx. 19369 Sqm for a period of 45 years for commercial development, at Gurugram Railway Station
RLDA/2026/RFP/CD/49 of 2026::Built up Area at Gurugram Railway Station
RLDA/2026/RFP/CD/49 of 2026
Open Tender
Works
New Delhi
₹59,000
₹1.2 Cr
9 Sept 2026
3 Jul 2026
9 Sept 2026
16 Jul 2026
8 Sept 2026
5 Aug 2026 - 11 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.06 MB
NIT_FW.pdf
pdf • 0.82 MB
PART_I_GCB_FW.pdf
pdf • 4.09 MB
PART_II_GCLA_FW.pdf
pdf • 10.24 MB
PART_III_FW.pdf
pdf • 2.88 MB
PART_IV_FW.pdf
pdf • 0.95 MB
PART_V_FW.pdf
pdf • 2.34 MB
Reply_to_Pre_Bid_Query.pdf
pdf • 0.77 MB
Corrigendum_No_02.pdf
pdf • 0.54 MB
Addendum_No_1.pdf
pdf • 0.31 MB
Corrigendum_No_01.pdf
pdf • 0.56 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].