Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LQualified 85 RK PALACE GANGAPRASAD ROAD RAKABGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0090830 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.3 LQualified | ₹4.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.6 LQualified 1833 NEW CHURCH ROAD BABINA BABINA JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284401 | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284401 | ₹4.6 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹4.7 LQualified | ₹4.7 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹7.8 LQualified 25 ISLAMIA COLLEGE ISLAMIA MARKET ISLAMIA MARKET BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 UDYAM UP 15 0001605 09AAAFJ6964C1ZC R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | ₹7.8 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
MOTOR
9510814
GEM/2026/B/7702340
Two Packet Bid
SUPPLY OF NEW SQUIRREL CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 30HPor22KW,Squirrel Cage Induction Motor 05HP 06Polesor
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUPPLY OF NEW SQUIRREL CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 30HPor22KW | SUPPLY OF NEW SQUIRREL CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 30HPor22KW 6Poles 980RPM 42Amp CI Body Foot Mounting Cane Unloader Duty S5 3Ph 415VAC plusor minus5 Percent 50Hz Insulation Class F 50degree celsiusC Amb. Including Blower fan cooling motor 3Ph Start ON OFF 900 timesorHrs Frame No. 225M Efficiency 85 Percent Cromption Greevesor Bharat BijleeorSiemen Make | 1 | Rs Lumpsum | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 2 | Squirrel Cage Induction Motor 05HP 06Polesor980rpm | Squirrel Cage Induction Motor 05HP 06Polesor980rpm 420VAC 50Hz Frame No. 112M CI Body Insulation Class F Amb. Temp. 50 Degree Centigrade Foot Mounting Rating S1 SiemensorBharat BijleeorKirloskar Make | 1 | Rs Lumpsum | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 3 | Squirrel Cage Induction Motor 7.5HP 06 Polesor980rpm | Squirrel Cage Induction Motor 7.5HP 06 Polesor980rpm 420VAC 50Hz Frame No. 132L CI Body Insulation Class F Amb. Temp. 50 Degree Centigrade Foot Mounting Rating S1 SiemensorBharat BijleeorKirloskar Make | 1 | Rs Lumpsum | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 4 | Squirrel Cage Induction Motor 7.5HP 06 Polesor710rpm | Squirrel Cage Induction Motor 7.5HP 06 Polesor710rpm 415VAC 50Hz Frame No. RC160ML CI Body Insulation Class F Amb. Temp. 50 Degree Centigrade Foot Mounting Rating S1 SiemensorBharat BijleeorKirloskar Make | 1 | Rs Lumpsum | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 5 | Squirrel Cage Induction Motor 05HP 04 Polesor1480rpm | Squirrel Cage Induction Motor 05HP 04 Polesor1480rpm 420VAC 50Hz Frame No. 112M CI Body Insulation Class F Amb. Temp. 50 Degree Centigrade Foot Mounting Rating S1 SiemensorBharat BijleeorKirloskar Make | 1 | Rs Lumpsum | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9510814.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
motoindu_2026-06-23-17-38-09_9cf328e3355ddae9e6ef200edb841a21.pdf
BOQ • 1.29 MB
induction_2026-06-23-17-38-09_83982b296f6797ad4153841b3d1bf83b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
MOTOINDU_7f3229e4-f65c-4de8-a6ee1782216815411_purchase.nanauta.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].