Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.1 LAccepted-AOC GRAM BASODA POST MAKROHAR DISTRICT SINGRAULI M P | SIDHI | MADHYA PRADESH | 486669 | ₹3.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹3.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance emd |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,458
Closing Date
24 Nov 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
rupankan_verma
ZONE NO 13
FINISHING WORK OF SARVAJANIK PLATEFORM AT PROSPERA SOCIETY W-53 Z-13
2025_UAD_461342_1
2025201201
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
FINISHING WORK OF SARVAJANIK PLATEFORM AT PROSPERA
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,458
29 Jul 2026
8 Nov 2025
25 Nov 2025
8 Nov 2025
24 Nov 2025
8 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
2025201201bill.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
tende1201.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.14 MB
BOQ_542595.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].