Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
Tender Value
₹5.1 L
EMD Value
₹5,100
Closing Date
14 Jul 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo pithampur
nagar palika pithampur
Construction of Hall for control at ward no 08 pithampur 2nd call
2025_UAD_435624_1
4342
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
pithampur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,100
18 Aug 2026
8 Jul 2025
16 Jul 2025
8 Jul 2025
14 Jul 2025
9 Jul 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: DEVENDRA SINGH CHOUHAN Created Date/Time: 18-Jul-2025 03:51 PM Tender Title: Construction of Hall for control at ward no 08 pithampur 2nd call Tender ID: 2025_UAD_435624_1
Tender Inviting Authority: MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PITHAMPUR
Name of Work: Construction of Hall for control at ward no 08 pithampur
Contract No: 4342/ 07.07.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 KAL BHAIRAV INFRASTRUCTURE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1293656 510000.00 5.11 536061.00 Five Lakh Thirty Six Thousand Sixty One
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: KAL BHAIRAV INFRASTRUCTURE(536061.00)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of Hall for control at ward no 08 pithampur 2nd call Tender ID: 2025_UAD_435624_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 KAL BHAIRAV INFRASTRUCTURE (BID ID -1293656) 536061.00 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].