Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹3.6 LAccepted-AOC 32 SUNDAR NAGAR PIPLAHI BHEL BHOPAL | ₹3.6 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC ACCEPT |
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
19 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
U S PARTE
O/O EXECUTIVE ENGINEER SURVEY DIVISION BALAGHAT
Repair/Re-sectioning of Kodbi Distry, Canal between Ch. 0 to 367 of RSP Distt. Balaghat
2025_WRD_459173_1
2025_WRD_459173
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
KODBI DISTRIBUTARY
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹10,000
Yes
6 May 2026
9 Jan 2026
29 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
Repair/Re-sectioning of Kodbi Distry, Canal between Ch. 0 to 367 of RSP Distt. Balaghat
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 13.29 MB
459173.pdf
Tender Documents • 9.09 MB
BOQ_557048.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].