Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.2 LAccepted-AOC 0 BELCHAURA MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | ₹4.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹4.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD return |
| 3 | L3₹5.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD return |
Tender Value
₹6.4 L
EMD Value
₹6,427
Closing Date
18 Apr 2022, 5:30 pmClosed
S N Dubey
NEAR Smart City Office TATPAR PETROL PUMP, ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
CONST. OF C.C.ROAD NEAR GENIUS SCHOOL TO YAMUNA PRASAD PATIDAR HOUSE AND OMPRAKASH PATIDAR HOUSE MISROD W-52 Z-13
2022_UAD_195040_1
2020205624
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
CONST. OF C.C.ROAD NEAR GENIUS SCHOOL TO YAMUNA PR
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,427
13 Aug 2026
4 Apr 2022
19 Apr 2022
4 Apr 2022
18 Apr 2022
4 Apr 2022
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: S.N DUBEY Created Date/Time: 26-Apr-2022 04:24 PM Tender Title: CONST. OF C.C.ROAD NEAR GENIUS SCHOOL TO YAMUNA PRASAD PATIDAR HOUSE AND Tender ID: 2022_UAD_195040_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPALCORPORATION
Name of Work: CONST. OF C.C.ROAD NEAR GENIUS SCHOOL TO YAMUNA PRASAD PATIDAR HOUSE AND OMPRAKASH PATIDAR HOUSE MISROD W-52 Z-13
Contract No: 2020204536
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 OM CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-23FSNPS4478A1ZG) 642746.000 -34.330 422091.298 Four Lakh Twenty Two Thousand Ninty One
2.00 S S G CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-23ANNPY9019K1ZK) 642746.000 -22.100 500699.134 Five Lakh Six Hundred and Ninty Nine
3.00 DESHMUKH CONSTRUCTION OF CIVIL WORK(GSTN-NA) 642746.000 -26.860 470104.424 Four Lakh Seventy Thousand One Hundred and Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: OM CONSTRUCTION(422091.298)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONST. OF C.C.ROAD NEAR GENIUS SCHOOL TO YAMUNA PRASAD PATIDAR HOUSE AND Tender ID: 2022_UAD_195040_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 OM CONSTRUCTION 422091.298 L1
2 DESHMUKH CONSTRUCTION OF CIVIL WORK 470104.424 L2
3 S S G CONSTRUCTION 500699.134 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].