Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LAccepted-AOC H NO 120 BASTI NO 2 OM NAGAR NEA 462032 | 462032 | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹2.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance FOR EMD RETURN |
| 3 | L3₹2.9 LRejected-Finance KARARIYA WARD 74 ZONE 16 MADHYA PRADESH MP | HOSHANGABAD | MADHYA PRADESH | 461221 | ₹2.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance FOR EMD RETURN |
Tender Value
₹2.9 L
EMD Value
₹2,900
Closing Date
5 Sept 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
SHISHUBIND SINGH
BMC OFFICE ZONE 21
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND DRAIN NEAR ASHOK PANDEY MANGLIK BHAWAN WARD 25 ZONE 21
2024_UAD_364881_1
2020221807
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
MANGLIK BHAWAN WARD 25 ZONE 21
AS PER TENDER
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,900
13 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2024
6 Sept 2024
22 Aug 2024
5 Sept 2024
22 Aug 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: SHISHUBINDU SINGH Created Date/Time: 07-Oct-2024 04:45 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND DRAIN Tender ID: 2024_UAD_364881_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BMC OFFICE ZONE 21
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND DRAIN NEAR ASHOK PANDEY MANGLIK BHAWAN WARD 25 ZONE 21
Contract No: 2020221807
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR (GSTN-23AYVPS0408F1ZD) BID ID -1092335 289987.000 -13.210 251679.717 Two Lakh Fifty One Thousand Six Hundred and Seventy Nine
2.00 VINOD PANDEY (GSTN-23AKTPP0484A1Z8) BID ID -1092424 289987.000 -1.000 287087.130 Two Lakh Eighty Seven Thousand Eighty Seven
3.00 R.S. CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1092506 289987.000 -10.010 260959.301 Two Lakh Sixty Thousand Nine Hundred and Fifty Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(251679.717)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND DRAIN Tender ID: 2024_UAD_364881_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR (BID ID -1092335) 251679.717 L1
2 R.S. CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1092506) 260959.301 L2
3 VINOD PANDEY (BID ID -1092424) 287087.130 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].