Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LI₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.7 L | LI | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance emd |
| 3 | L2₹1.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance emd |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,380
Closing Date
3 Sept 2025, 5:35 pmClosed
aditya khare
06 no bus stop shivaji nagar z08
REPAIRING OF BOUNDARY WALL AT PUMP HOUSE PARK AKASH NAGAR AKASHWANI COLONYW27 Z08
2025_UAD_445216_1
2025201435
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
AKASHWANI COLONYW27 Z08
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,380
10 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2025
4 Sept 2025
19 Aug 2025
3 Sept 2025
19 Aug 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Rajan Singh Created Date/Time: 24-Oct-2025 01:25 PM Tender Title: REPAIRING OF BOUNDARY WALL AT PUMP HOUSE PARK AKASH NAGAR AKASHWANI COLONYW27 Z08 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_445216_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE 08
Name of Work:REPAIRING OF BOUNDARY WALL AT PUMP HOUSE PARK AKASH NAGAR AKASHWANI COLONYW27 Z08
Contract No: 2025201435
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 M B S ENTERPRISES (GSTN-23ETQPS7460P1ZL) BID ID -1332889 168977.00 -1.51 166425.45 One Lakh Sixty Six Thousand Four Hundred and Twenty Five
2.00 MBS CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-23ABKFM4907D1ZI) BID ID -1333052 168977.00 1.00 170666.77 One Lakh Seventy Thousand Six Hundred and Sixty Six
3.00 GURUKUL BUILDCON (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1333275 168977.00 1.00 170666.77 One Lakh Seventy Thousand Six Hundred and Sixty Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M B S ENTERPRISES(166425.45)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRING OF BOUNDARY WALL AT PUMP HOUSE PARK AKASH NAGAR AKASHWANI COLONYW27 Z08 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_445216_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M B S ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1332889) 166425.45 L1
2 MBS CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1333052) 170666.77 L2
3 GURUKUL BUILDCON (BID ID -1333275) 170666.77 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].