Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
1 Oct 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Digital ophthalmic imaging system for Neonatal/pediatric eye screening
9684910
GEM/2026/B/7855355
Two Packet Bid
Digital ophthalmic imaging system for Neonatal/pediatric eye screening
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Digital ophthalmic imaging system for Neonatal/pediatric eye screening | Instituteof Medical Sciences(IMS)- The Dean/Principal/Director Regional Instituteof Ophthalmology (RIO),Instituteof Medical Sciences(IMS)-BHU, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh-221005.Ph:0542-23075000 | 2 | 60 days |
CEO(HITES), HLL INFRA TECH SERVICES Limited., (Hll Infra Tech Services Limited)
₹40,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
1 Oct 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9684910.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
dgital_ophthalmic_imaging_system_for_neonatalpediat_2026-07-30-14-22-40_bb13c22bcf3912b3ce44f89897a4c4e6.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.08 MB
ATCDIO_a9606b2e-fbf7-4d62-b57e1786517314779_PCDPUR18.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .