Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹3.8 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.8 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹4.2 LAdmitted-Finance 205 2ND FLOOR AKANSHA COMPLEX ZONE I M P NAGAR BHOPAL | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹4.2 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AGRAWAL CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIOR L1 | M/s BHAGWATI SALES AND SERVICE L2 | A K GUPTA AND COMPANY L4 | A.R. ENTERPRISES L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Inviting Rate of Contract for Electrical Materials for all Electrical Maintenance work at Municipal Council Bijuri for Year 2026-27 | |||||||
| 1.10 | Bulb (200 W) Bajaj | 1 | EACH | 17 ₹17 Lowest | 23 ₹23 | 30 ₹30 | 18 ₹18 |
| 1.20 | Bulb (60 W) Bajaj | 1 | EACH | 8 ₹8 Lowest | 10 ₹10 | 20 ₹20 | 8 ₹8 Lowest |
| 1.30 | Angle Holder Anchor | 1 | EACH | 15 ₹15 | 27 ₹27 | 10 ₹10 Lowest | 18 ₹18 |
| 1.40 | Bulb Holder RK light | 1 | EACH | 9 ₹9 Lowest | 22 ₹22 | 15 ₹15 | 9 ₹9 Lowest |
| 1.50 | CFL Bulb 14/15 W Bajaj | 1 | EACH | 60 ₹60 | 120 ₹120 | 50 ₹50 Lowest | 80 ₹80 |
| 1.60 | CFL Bulb 5/8 W Bajaj | 1 | EACH | 25 ₹25 | 34 ₹34 | 40 ₹40 | 20 ₹20 Lowest |
| 1.70 | CFL Bulb 18 W Bajaj | 1 | EACH | 80 ₹80 | 145 ₹145 | 60 ₹60 Lowest | 85 ₹85 |
| 1.80 | CFL Bulb 23 W Bajaj | 1 | EACH | 115 ₹115 | 220 ₹220 | 80 ₹80 Lowest | 115 ₹115 |
| 1.90 | Exhaust Fan (18 inch) Hevelles or Bajaj | 1 | EACH | 859 ₹859 Lowest | 2,000 ₹2,000 | 1,200 ₹1,200 | 1,150 ₹1,150 |
Tender Value
₹90 L
EMD Value
₹67,500
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BIJURI
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BIJURI DISTT ANUPPUR MP
Inviting Rate of ContractforElectrical Materials for all Electrical Maintenance workatMunicipalCouncil BijuriforYear2026-27
2026_UAD_505295_1
2186/E-Tender/ELECT/BIJURI/26
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Item Rate
300 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BIJURI DISTT ANUPPUR MP
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹10,000
₹67,500
11 Aug 2026
7 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Inviting Rate of Contract for Electrical Materials for all Electrical Maintenance work at Municipal Council Bijuri for Year 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.1 | Bulb (200 W) Bajaj | - | EACH | - | - |
| 1.2 | Bulb (60 W) Bajaj | - | EACH | - | - |
| 1.3 | Angle Holder Anchor | - | EACH | - | - |
| 1.4 | Bulb Holder RK light | - | EACH | - | - |
| 1.5 | CFL Bulb 14/15 W Bajaj | - | EACH | - | - |
| 1.6 | CFL Bulb 5/8 W Bajaj | - | EACH | - | - |
| 1.7 | CFL Bulb 18 W Bajaj | - | EACH | - | - |
| 1.8 | CFL Bulb 23 W Bajaj | - | EACH | - | - |
| 1.9 | Exhaust Fan (18 inch) Hevelles or Bajaj | - | EACH | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
ITEMRATELIST2186.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.60 MB
BOQ_608889.xls
BOQ • 0.42 MB
ElectricalMaterial_2186.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.17 MB
formCBIJURI2186.pdf
Other Document • 0.29 MB
cor_merged.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].