Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹65,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm4d left
DISK OUTER PART NO 315346
9756484
GEM/2026/B/7917980
Two Packet Bid
DISK OUTER PART NO 315346
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| DISK OUTER PART NO 315346 | NORTH 24 PARAGANAS | 45 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
14 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9756484.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
items_specification__2026-08-14-11-50-19_8f2cc79f974360886eb842ccac9aba7e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
ATC_d7137497-d402-4f45-990d1786688690101_OIC_PP.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].