Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance AOC |
| 2 | L2₹2.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 3 | L3₹2.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹2.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,299
Closing Date
30 Jun 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
pradeep kumar bindaiya
06 no bus stop shivaji nagar bhopal
construction of c.c. road near ganesh mandir bholae baba gali kotra gaon w-27 z-08
2023_UAD_284308_1
2020213479
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
construction of c.c. road near ganesh mandir bhol
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,299
Yes
10 Aug 2026
16 Jun 2023
3 Jul 2023
16 Jun 2023
30 Jun 2023
16 Jun 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: PRADEEP BINDAIYA Created Date/Time: 04-Jul-2023 04:34 PM Tender Title: construction of c.c. road near ganesh mandir bholae baba gali kotra gaon w-27 z-08 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_284308_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Municipal Corporation Bhopal
Name of Work:- construction of cc road near ganesh mandir bholae baba gali kotra gaon w27z08
Contract No: 2020213479
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 M B S ENTERPRISES(GSTN-23ETQPS7460P1ZL) 229866.000 1.000 232164.660 Two Lakh Thirty Two Thousand One Hundred and Sixty Four
2.00 MBS CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-23ABKFM4907D1ZI) 229866.000 -1.500 226418.010 Two Lakh Twenty Six Thousand Four Hundred and Eighteen
3.00 MAP BUILDCON(GSTN-NA) 229866.000 -15.850 193432.239 One Lakh Ninty Three Thousand Four Hundred and Thirty Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: MAP BUILDCON(193432.239)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: construction of c.c. road near ganesh mandir bholae baba gali kotra gaon w-27 z-08 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_284308_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 MAP BUILDCON 193432.239 L1
2 MBS CONSTRUCTION 226418.010 L2
3 M B S ENTERPRISES 232164.660 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].