Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Closing Coil CS-AVH-C-116-FD B 515 KASHIRM NAGAR BHOGPUR MITHONI MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM DL 05 0029683 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NA
Model: Closing Coil CS-AVH-C-116-FD | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Tripping & Closing Solenoid Coil, Model Number: 3AY-1510-3BY, Coil Material: Copper, Assembly Type, Coil Resistance: 2.65 Ohm, Coil Operating Voltage: 24 Volt DC, Suitable for 11 KV Siemens Make Vacuum Circuit Breaker 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | Make: NA
Model: Tripping & Closing Solenoid Coil, Model Number: 3AY-1510-3BY, Coil Material: Copper, Assembly Type, Coil Resistance: 2.65 Ohm, Coil Operating Voltage: 24 Volt DC, Suitable for 11 KV Siemens Make Vacuum Circuit Breaker | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Closing Coil CS-AVH-C-116-FD | Make: NA
Model: Closing Coil CS-AVH-C-116-FD | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Tripping & Closing Solenoid Coil, Model Number: 3AY-1510-3BY, Coil Material: Copper, Assembly Type, Coil Resistance: 2.65 Ohm, Coil Operating Voltage: 24 Volt DC, Suitable for 11 KV Siemens Make Vacuum Circuit Breaker H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | Make: NA
Model: Tripping & Closing Solenoid Coil, Model Number: 3AY-1510-3BY, Coil Material: Copper, Assembly Type, Coil Resistance: 2.65 Ohm, Coil Operating Voltage: 24 Volt DC, Suitable for 11 KV Siemens Make Vacuum Circuit Breaker | ₹1.9 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹3.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: O393007 M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Make: NA
Model: O393007 | ₹3.9 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Tripping Coil (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9121257
GEM/2026/B/7356162
Two Packet Bid
Tripping Coil
Uttar Pradesh; Ghaziabad
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tripping Coil (Q3) | Yogendra Kumar 201206,220 KV SUB STATION MURADNAGAR DELHI-MEERUT ROAD MURADNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH | 110 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
25 Mar 2026
14 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9121257.pdf
GEM_BID
3876aa50cbae1824138adbd2c4f65862.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].