Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹86,500
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm3d left
Sarpanch Grampanchayat Adhikari
GP MAssajog
Purcahsing and Fitting of Furniture At Massajog Tq Kaij Dist Beed
2026_BEED_1333510_1
Furniture_Massajog_2026_3
Open Tender
Interior / Furniture
Item Rate
Massajog
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Office Table Primium Plywood 2 x 6 x 2.5 | 1 | Nos | 30,000 | ₹30,000 |
| 2 | Office Table Pimium Plywood | 1 | Nos | 30,000 | ₹30,000 |
| 3 | Recption Table Primium PlyWood | 1 | Nos | 22,000 | ₹22,000 |
| 4 | Self Wordrop | 1 | Nos | 4,500 | ₹4,500 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
BOQ_2281689.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].