Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LAccepted-AOC 01 BALAK COMPLEX TILI ROAD SAGAR SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470001 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470001 | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accept |
| 2 | L2₹3.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.8 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC Accept |
| 3 | L3₹3.8 LAccepted-AOC NOWGONG DISTT CHHATARPUR MP | NAGAON | ASSAM | 782001 | ₹3.8 L | L3 | Accepted-AOC Accept |
| 4 | L4₹3.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.8 L | L4 | Accepted-AOC Accept |
| 5 | L5Rejected-Finance | - | L5 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | H U CONSTRUCTION L2 | MA DHOOMAVATI ENTERPRISES L1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES L4 | FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL L3 | SHRI BAJRANG ENTERPRISES L5 | SHRI KAMAADGIRI TRADERS L6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | MALERIA OIL | 1 | PER LTR | 38 ₹38 | 38.68 ₹38.68 | 25 ₹25 Lowest | 38 ₹38 | 30 ₹30 | 78.66 ₹78.66 |
| 2.00 | ANTI LARVA OIL | 1 | PER LTR | 35 ₹35 | 38.68 ₹38.68 | 27 ₹27 Lowest | 39 ₹39 | 50 ₹50 | 98.89 ₹98.89 |
| 3.00 | PHENOLIC POWDER | 1 | PER KG | 15.5 ₹15.5 | 13.68 ₹13.68 | 12.9 ₹12.9 Lowest | 17.9 ₹17.9 | 20 ₹20 | 20.98 ₹20.98 |
| 4.00 | CRESOLIC POWDER | 1 | PER KG | 14.5 ₹14.5 | 13.68 ₹13.68 | 12 ₹12 Lowest | 16.8 ₹16.8 | 20 ₹20 | 21.07 ₹21.07 |
| 5.00 | PHENYLE WHITE | 1 | PER LTR | 20 ₹20 Lowest | 23.68 ₹23.68 | 20 ₹20 Lowest | 22.9 ₹22.9 | 25 ₹25 | 44.19 ₹44.19 |
| 6.00 | PHENYLE BLACK | 1 | PER LTR | 23 ₹23 | 23.68 ₹23.68 | 22 ₹22 Lowest | 23.8 ₹23.8 | 35 ₹35 | 54.11 ₹54.11 |
| 7.00 | FOGGING OIL | 1 | PER LTR | 160 ₹160 | 112.88 ₹112.88 Lowest | 118 ₹118 | 172 ₹172 | 150 ₹150 | 278.19 ₹278.19 |
| 8.00 | SODIUM HYPOCLORIDE | 1 | PER LTR | 22 ₹22 | 23.68 ₹23.68 | 12 ₹12 Lowest | 19 ₹19 | 70 ₹70 | 59.11 ₹59.11 |
| 9.00 | FLOOR CLEANER | 1 | PER LTR | 27 ₹27 | 22.68 ₹22.68 | 30 ₹30 | 19.9 ₹19.9 Lowest | 70 ₹70 | 69.02 ₹69.02 |
| 10.00 | MULTIPERPOSE CLEANER | 1 | PER LTR | 28 ₹28 | 27.68 ₹27.68 | 20 ₹20 Lowest | 22 ₹22 | 80 ₹80 | 89.01 ₹89.01 |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
11 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO HARPALPUR
NAGAR PARISHAD HARPALPUR
THE WORK OF SUPPLYING SENETORY CHEMICALS AS PER REQUIREMENT UNDER PUBLIC HEALTH AND SENETATIION BRANCH OF THE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL HARPALPUR FOR 2026-27
2026_UAD_487337_1
295.02.03.2026
Open Tender
Stationery
Item Wise
270 days
NAGAR PARISHAD HARPALPUR
as per as tender docoment
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹15,000
11 Aug 2026
10 Mar 2026
13 Apr 2026
10 Mar 2026
11 Apr 2026
10 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MALERIA OIL | - | PER LTR | - | - |
| 2 | ANTI LARVA OIL | - | PER LTR | - | - |
| 3 | PHENOLIC POWDER | - | PER KG | - | - |
| 4 | CRESOLIC POWDER | - | PER KG | - | - |
| 5 | PHENYLE WHITE | - | PER LTR | - | - |
| 6 | PHENYLE BLACK | - | PER LTR | - | - |
| 7 | FOGGING OIL | - | PER LTR | - | - |
| 8 | SODIUM HYPOCLORIDE | - | PER LTR | - | - |
| 9 | FLOOR CLEANER | - | PER LTR | - | - |
| 10 | MULTIPERPOSE CLEANER | - | PER LTR | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.85 MB
TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.98 MB
conditions.pdf
Other Document • 1.06 MB
BOQ_575231.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
list.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].