Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.5 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -0.10% | ₹14.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹14.5 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -0.05% | ₹14.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 3 | L3₹14.5 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | +0.02% | ₹14.5 L | L3 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
Tender Value
₹14.5 L
EMD Value
₹14,600
Closing Date
11 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
AREA MANAGER
UPSIC KANPUR
1. Vikas Khand Rasulabad ke gram panchayat malpur mein pahari baba se durga mandir tak Interlocking nirman karya.
2026_MSME_1141859_1
111TO115/AOK/26-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
KANPUR DEHAT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
AREA MANAGER
₹14,600
18 May 2026
25 Apr 2026
12 May 2026
25 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
25 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E/W in excavation in foundation ………….complete items. | 33.6 | Cumt. | 170 | ₹5,712 |
| 2 | P/L of PCC (1:5:10)………....complete item. | 16.8 | Cumt. | 5,100 | ₹85,680 |
| 3 | Brick work in (1:4) ………complete item. | 36.79 | Cumt. | 6,600 | ₹2,42,814 |
| 4 | Construction of GSB ….……complete item. | 74.8 | Cumt. | 4,534.79 | ₹3,39,202.29 |
| 5 | P/L of 80 mm thick zigzag interlocking tiles…………..complete item. | 790 | Sqm | 925 | ₹7,30,750 |
| 6 | R.C.C. work in (1:1.5:3)…….complete item. | 0.95 | Cumt. | 8,600 | ₹8,127 |
| 7 | Steel reinforcement for R.C.C. work ………………...complete item. | 74.18 | Kgs | 72 | ₹5,340.96 |
| 8 | 15mm thick plaster:(1:4)..…..complete item. | 128.8 | Sqm | 232 | ₹29,881.6 |
| 9 | S/F of inaugration granite stone …..complete item. | 1 | Nos | 4,000 | ₹4,000 |
| 10 | Photographry at site...........complete item. | 1 | Job | 441.15 | ₹441.15 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 21.70 MB
BOQ_2132518.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
de111too15.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].