Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
EE, South 24-Pgs HWY Division,P.W.(R)Dte
K.I.T.Building, 1st floor, P-16,India Exchange Place
Supply of ready to use potholes repair material for all weather resilience for rapid maintenance using steel slag road Technology for sustainable road maintenance approved by CSIR-CRRI, New Delhi under South 24 Parganas Highway Division P.W.(R) Dte.
2026_WBPWD_5020464_1
WBPWD/R/EE/S24PGSHD/e-NIQ-04 of 2026-2027
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Item Rate
15 days
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹20,000
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
30 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
30 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of ready to use potholes repair material for all weather resilience for rapid maintenance using steel slag road Technology for sustainable road maintenance approved by CSIR-CRRI, New Delhi under South 24 Parganas Highway Division, P.W.(Roads) Dte.
A) Mallickpore Stackyard : 25 MT
B) Keorapukur Stackyard : 25 MT
C) Ghusighata Stackyard : 15 MT
D) Amjhora Stackyard : 15 MT
E) Canning Stackyard : 15 MT
F) Bhojerhat Stackyard : 25 MT
G) Baruipur Stackyard : 30 MT
The rate included all incidental charges , tools, machinary, fuel etc including GST & other taxes. | 150 | MT | - | - |
| 2 | Sub Total | - | - | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.13 MB
BOQ_5095487.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
New_WBF-2911.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.53 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].