Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹17,346 Per unit ₹619.50 · 28 Nos. | ₹17,346 Per unit ₹619.50 · 28 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
17 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
1 location across Odisha
Printer Cartridge No. MLT-D110S for Samsung Printer.
05265164
05265164
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
1 Jul 2026
1 Jun 2026
Description :Printer Cartridge No. MLT-D110S for Samsung Printer Model No. Samsung Xpress M2060W M ake/Brand: Formujet or Similar. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee FA CAO/ECOR/BBS, ECOR Odisha 28.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5542683.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5615719.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5571101.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5542687.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].