Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹45,300Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 201 2ND FLOOR MAHABIR TOWER MAIN ROAD RANCHI RANCHI JHARKHAND 834001 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹45,300 Quoted ₹45,900 | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹45,300
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2)
9450102
GEM/2026/B/7648164
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Ranchi, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 727B 300ml Matte Black DJ Ink - 3WX19A | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 15,100 | 15,100 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / Hp 727B 300Ml Gray Dj Ink-3WX21A | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 15,100 | 15,100 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 727 300-ml Yellow Ink Cartridge - F9J78A | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 15,100 | 15,100 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 3 | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
20 Jul 2026
contract_GEMC-511687783593034.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 1.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9450102.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1781090390.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
1781090435.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
1781090462.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
ink_c6e117bd-92dd-4e3a-ac871782794570429_lavakush85.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.85 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].