Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Procurement of Expendable Medical Store
9817962
GEM/2026/B/7971334
Two Packet Bid
Rifampicin 450 mg plus Isoniazid 300 mg combination Cap, Tab,Oxytocin 5 units per 1.0 ml amp Inj,Me
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹50,000
₹2 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rifampicin 450 mg plus Isoniazid 300 mg combination Cap, Tab | Rifampicin 450 mg + Isoniazid 300 mg combination Cap/Tab | 1,000 | Nos | GHAZIABAD | 15 | - |
| 2 | Oxytocin 5 units per 1.0 ml amp Inj | Oxytocin 5 units per 1.0 ml amp Inj | 1,200 | Amp | GHAZIABAD | 15 | |
| 3 | Methyl Predinisolone Sodium Succinate 0.5 gm Inj | Methyl Predinisolone Sodium Succinate 0.5 gm Inj | 120 | Vial | GHAZIABAD | 15 | |
| 4 | Amoxycillin 1gm plus Clavulanic Acid 2500 mg, 1.2 gm Inj | Amoxycillin 1gm + Clavulanic Acid 2500 mg, 1.2 gm Inj | 800 | Vial | GHAZIABAD | 15 | |
| 5 | Vaccum Blood collection tube with needles EDTA 3 ml purple | Vaccum Blood collection tube with needles EDTA 3 ml (purple) | 1,000 | Nos | GHAZIABAD | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9817962.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specification_2026-08-28-14-16-49_3ca425035c3f5d9b92edb03cd1d4fd30.pdf
BOQ • 0.12 MB
boq_spacification_2026-08-28-14-16-49_5301fa6922f60c4e510f628e467fab51.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .