Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.1 LAccepted-AOC GREEN HOUSE NIRALA NAGAR TEHSIL HUJUR DISTT REVA M P 486001 | REWA | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹3.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC agreement done |
| 2 | L2₹3.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹3.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST |
| 4 | L4₹3.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.4 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹3.6 L
EMD Value
₹7,240
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
executive engineer
EE LIGHT MACHINERY AND E/M DIVISION DEOLOND SHAHDOL (M.P)
Repair and maintenance of 33/11kv substation installed at left flank of bansagar multi-purpose project project deolond distt. shahdol (M.P.)
2025_WRD_466707_1
37/SAC/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
30 days
Deolond
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,240
20 May 2026
10 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
Repair & maintenance of 33/11kv substation installed at left flank of bansagar multi-purpose project project deolond distt. shahdol (M.P.)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 10.26 MB
466707.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.62 MB
BOQ_576501.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].