Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹52,750
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Titl 123
9814377
GEM/2026/B/7968290
Single Packet Bid
Multi Sport Goal Post (V2),HOCKEY PLAYING KIT,HOCKEY PLAYING SHOES,HOCKEY GOAL KEEPER KIT,PROTECTIN
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹2 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| HOCKEY PLAYING KIT | - | - | - |
| HOCKEY PLAYING SHOES | - | - | - |
| HOCKEY GOAL KEEPER KIT | - | - | - |
| PROTECTING NET IRON | - | - | - |
| CORNER FLAG | - | - | - |
ACCOUNTANT, Sports, Sports Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Payal Kumari Gupta)
₹52,750
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814377.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specggs_2026-08-27-16-07-07_361bf82bd9f02b60239b52c7159da58a.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-5_2026-08-27-16-07-07_c4063fcfa2afe8f1042bae35a1aba1a2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .